Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
February
Thu. 1 De Anza Final - 5 innings W, 13-1
  De Anza Final W, 2-1
Thu. 8 Modesto Final - 6 innings W, 8-0
Sat. 10 at Sierra Final L, 3-1
  vs. Sequoias @ Rocklin Final L, 2-1
Tue. 13 at San Mateo Final - 6 innings L, 9-1
  at San Mateo Final - 7 innings L, 7-0
Thu. 15 at Diablo Valley Final - 5 innings W, 9-1
  at Diablo Valley Final L, 4-0
Tue. 20 at American River Final - 8 innings W, 5-1
  at American River Final - 6 innings W, 7-2
Sat. 24 San Jose Final - 9 innings L, 9-8
  Feather River Final - 5 innings T, 0-0
Tue. 27 Butte Final W, 9-5
  Butte Final L, 14-11
 
March
Sat. 10 at West Valley Final - 5 innings L, 11-1
Tue. 20 at Yuba * Final - 5 innings W, 26-2
  at Yuba * Final - 5 innings W, 26-0
Fri. 23 at Santa Rosa Final L, 9-3
  Reschedule from 3/1 Rain Out
  at Santa Rosa Final L, 5-2
  Reschedule from 3/1 Rain Out
Tue. 27 Los Medanos * Final - 6 innings W, 9-1
  Los Medanos * Final - 5 innings W, 13-0
 
April
Tue. 3 Yuba * Final - 5 innings W, 22-1
  Yuba * Final - 5 innings W, 8-0
Thu. 5 San Joaquin Delta Final L, 8-6
Sat. 7 at San Jose Final L, 9-6
  vs. Fresno @ San Jose Final W, 6-5
Tue. 10 Ohlone Final L, 5-4
  Ohlone Final L, 3-1
Thu. 12 Los Medanos * Final - 5 innings W, 9-0
  Los Medanos * Final - 5 innings W, 10-2
Tue. 17 at Yuba * # 1:00 PM
  at Yuba * # 3:00 PM
Fri. 20 San Jose Final W, 5-1
  San Jose Final - 5 innings L, 12-3
Tue. 24 at Los Medanos * Final - 5 innings W, 8-0
  at Los Medanos * Final - 4 innings W, 10-1
 
May
Fri. 4 at San Mateo * % Final - 5 innings L, 10-1
  CCCAA Regional Playoffs (Rd. 1)
Sat. 5 San Mateo % Final - 5 innings L, 10-1
  CCCAA First Round Regional
 
February
Sat. 2 FOLSOM LAKE 12:00 PM
  FOLSOM LAKE 2:00 PM
Tue. 5 AMERICAN RIVER 12:00 PM
  AMERICAN RIVER 2:00 PM
Thu. 7 at Modesto 3:00 PM
Sat. 9 Cosumnes River 10:00 AM
  Shasta 12:00 PM
Tue. 12 DIABLO VALLEY 1:00 PM
  DIABLO VALLEY 3:00 PM
Fri. 15 at De Anza 2:00 PM 0-0
Tue. 19 SAN MATEO 3:00 PM
Thu. 21 SIERRA 2:00 PM
Thu. 28 at San Joaquin Delta 3:00 PM
 
March
Fri. 1 at BUTTE 12:00 PM
Tue. 5 LOS MEDANOS * 12:00 PM
  LOS MEDANOS * 2:00 PM
Tue. 12 at YUBA * 12:00 PM
  at YUBA * 2:00 PM
Sat. 23 CABRILLO * 11:00 AM
  CABRILLO * 2:00 PM
Tue. 26 at MENDOCINO * 12:00 PM
  at MENDOCINO * 2:00 PM
 
April
Tue. 2 CONTRA COSTA * 12:00 PM
  CONTRA COSTA * 2:00 PM
Sat. 6 at Ohlone * 12:00 PM
  at Ohlone * 2:00 PM
Tue. 9 at LOS MEDANOS * 12:00 PM
  at LOS MEDANOS * 2:00 PM
Thu. 11 YUBA * 12:00 PM
  YUBA * 2:00 PM
Sat. 13 vs. San Jose * @ Fresno 1:00 PM
  at Fresno 3:00 PM
Thu. 18 MENDOCINO * 12:00 PM
  MENDOCINO * 2:00 PM
Tue. 23 at CONTRA COSTA * 12:00 PM
  at CONTRA COSTA * 2:00 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event